0 ratings
Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt
This one-of-a-kind Betty Boop tee features Betty working out with activities such as Jazzercise, situps, yoga/aerobice, and even rollerblading.
Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt
Item #: 44730006

Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt

Item #: 44730006

USD 30

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Friday, July 17
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
This one-of-a-kind Betty Boop tee features Betty working out with activities such as Jazzercise, situps, yoga/aerobice, and even rollerblading.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Unique Design
Featuring a distinctive Betty Boop workout pose collage, this T-shirt appeals to fans of retro pop culture while providing a fun, stylish option for gym wear and casual outings.
Comfortable Fit
Made from high-quality, soft fabric, this T-shirt ensures maximum comfort during workouts or daily wear, allowing wearers to move freely without compromising on style.
Versatile Appeal
Perfect for both workout sessions and casual wear, this T-shirt effortlessly transitions from the gym to social events, making it a must-have addition for fashion-forward Betty Boop enthusiasts.

Product Details

Shop Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt online at a best price in British Virgin Islands. B07P8BYG9T
  • Officially Licensed Betty Boop workout pose collage t-shirt
  • Made with high-quality materials: Solid colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
  • Professionally printed t-shirt, perfect as a gift
  • Lightweight and comfortable fit, with double-needle sleeve and bottom hem
  • Features Betty Boop engaging in various workout activities like Jazzercise, situps, yoga/aerobics, and rollerblading
  • Style: BTSJ742
Item Weight0.4 lbs (180 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    Perfect for those who enjoy workouts and want to showcase their love for Betty Boop during exercise sessions.

  • Pop Culture Fans

    Great for fans of classic animation who appreciate Betty Boop’s vintage charm in their casual wardrobe.

  • Casual Wear Seekers

    Ideal for individuals looking for a fun, comfortable t-shirt to wear for everyday casual outings.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Dressers

    Not suitable for individuals who require formal attire for work or special events due to its casual design.

  • Non-Animation Lovers

    People who do not appreciate cartoon graphics or animation may not find this design appealing.

  • Minimalist Style

    Not ideal for those who prefer understated, minimalist clothing options that avoid bold graphics or colors.

Product Description

Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What material is the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt made from?

    Answer: The Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt is typically made from a soft, breathable blend of cotton and polyester. This combination ensures comfort during workouts or casual wear, allowing for flexibility and ease of movement. The fabric is also durable, making it suitable for frequent use. Whether you're heading to the gym or just lounging at home, this t-shirt is designed to keep you comfortable and stylish.
  • Question: Is the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt available in different sizes?

    Answer: Yes, the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt is available in a range of sizes to accommodate different body types. This inclusive sizing allows everyone to enjoy the unique design and comfort. Always refer to the size chart before purchasing to ensure the best fit for your body shape, whether you prefer a looser or more fitted style.
  • Question: Can I wear the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt for activities other than working out?

    Answer: Absolutely! The Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt is versatile and can be worn for various occasions beyond workouts. It's perfect for casual outings, lounging at home, or even as a fun conversation starter at social events. Pair it with jeans, shorts, or yoga pants for a stylish, laid-back look.
  • Question: How should I care for the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt?

    Answer: To maintain the quality of the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt, it’s recommended to machine wash it in cold water with similar colors. Avoid using bleach and tumble dry on low heat to preserve the vibrant print and fabric integrity. Following these care instructions will help your t-shirt look fresh and stylish for a long time.
  • Question: What makes the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt unique?

    Answer: The unique aspect of the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt lies in its eye-catching design that features various workout poses of the iconic character. This playful and artistic representation captures the fun essence of Betty Boop while appealing to fitness enthusiasts and fans alike. It's not just a t-shirt; it's a statement piece that showcases personality and style.
  • Question: Is this t-shirt suitable for both men and women?

    Answer: Yes, the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt is designed to be unisex, making it suitable for both men and women. The relaxed fit and stylish design ensure that anyone can wear it comfortably while expressing their love for Betty Boop. This versatility makes it an excellent addition to any wardrobe regardless of gender.
  • Question: What occasions is the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt perfect for?

    Answer: The Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt is perfect for a variety of occasions. It's ideal for casual outings, fitness classes, movie nights, or even themed events where nostalgia or iconic characters are celebrated. Its stylish design allows it to stand out and be a focal point of conversation, making it suitable for both playful and laid-back gatherings.
  • Question: Can I find the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt in special editions or colors?

    Answer: Occasionally, special editions or alternative colors of the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt may be released, often to celebrate particular events or anniversaries. Keeping an eye on official merchandise sites and popular retail platforms will help you discover limited-time offerings and unique color variations for added personalization.
  • Question: How does the sizing of the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt compare to other brands?

    Answer: Sizing may vary between brands, but the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt generally follows standard unisex sizing conventions. It’s best to compare it with another brand’s size chart you own for accuracy. This ensures you select the best fit, enhancing your wearing experience while keeping comfort and style paramount.
  • Question: Where can I buy the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt in British Virgin Islands?

    Answer: You can buy the Betty Boop Workout Pose Collage T-Shirt in British Virgin Islands at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of products, including unique apparel like this, ensuring a smooth shopping experience with various delivery options. Explore their website to find this iconic t-shirt and add a fun touch to your wardrobe.

Betty Boop T-Shirts Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    0%
  • 4 Star
    100%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.